Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Göransson Cup 2020
Ende
24/1
25/1
26/1

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
26011121 So 26/01 16:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 P - 13 Slutspel Finale Sandvikens IF II 1 - 0 Bele Barkarby  
26011220 So 26/01 16:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 P - 14 Slutspel Finale Syrianska IF Västerås 0 - 1 Gefle IF FG Vit  
26011321 So 26/01 17:20 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 P - 15 Slutspel Finale Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 1 - 2 KB65 FF  
26011221 So 26/01 17:20 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 P - 16 Slutspel Finale Stenebergs UIF 4 - 1 Gefle IF I  
26011320 So 26/01 16:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 P - 17 Slutspel Finale Årsunda IF 4 - 2 Sandvikens IF I  
26011021 So 26/01 16:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 13 Slutspel Finale Las Lobas 3 - 0 Bäckby Utd röd  
26010121 So 26/01 16:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 14 Slutspel Finale Enskede IK II 2 - 0 IFK Österåker II  
26011122 So 26/01 17:20 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 F - 15 Slutspel Finale Rynninge IK 6 - 5 Alsike IF  
26010122 So 26/01 17:20 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 16 Slutspel Finale Spånga IS FK 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF I  
26011022 So 26/01 17:20 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 17 Slutspel Finale Västerås BK30 Vit 1 - 2 Västerås BK30 Svart  
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
26010120 So 26/01 16:00 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 16 Slutspel Halbfinale Stuvsta IF I 4 - 0 Skultuna IS  
26011020 So 26/01 16:00 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 15 Slutspel Halbfinale Films SK 0 - 1 Rynninge IK  
26011120 So 26/01 16:00 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 P - 15 Slutspel Halbfinale KB65 FF 2 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF I  
26010119 So 26/01 15:35 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 P - 15 Slutspel Halbfinale Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit 2 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå  
26011019 So 26/01 15:35 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 15 Slutspel Halbfinale Ingarö IF 1 - 2 Alsike IF  
26011119 So 26/01 15:35 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 P - 16 Slutspel Halbfinale Sandvikens AIK FK Svart 0 - 4 Stenebergs UIF  
26011219 So 26/01 15:35 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 P - 16 Slutspel Halbfinale Sandvikens if I 1 - 2 Gefle IF I  
26011319 So 26/01 15:35 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 F - 16 Slutspel Halbfinale Stuvsta IF II 0 - 2 Spånga IS FK  
26011419 So 26/01 15:35 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 6 P - 14 Slutspel Halbfinale Gefle IF FG Vit 2 - 1 Gävle GIK I  
26010118 So 26/01 15:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 14 Slutspel Halbfinale IFK Österåker II 2 - 1 Sandvikens IF BLÅ  
26011018 So 26/01 15:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 P - 14 Slutspel Halbfinale Högbo AIK 2 - 4 Syrianska IF Västerås  
26011118 So 26/01 15:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 P - 17 Slutspel Halbfinale Sandvikens IF I 4 - 0 Sandvikens IF II  
26011218 So 26/01 15:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 F - 17 Slutspel Halbfinale Västerås BK30 Vit 2 - 0 AIK  
26011318 So 26/01 15:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 P - 17 Slutspel Halbfinale Årsunda IF 2 - 1 Irsta IF U16 Grön  
26011418 So 26/01 15:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 6 F - 17 Slutspel Halbfinale Västerås BK30 Svart 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF  
26010117 So 26/01 14:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 16 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Skultuna IS 2 - 1 Ingarö IF  
26011017 So 26/01 14:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 13 Slutspel Halbfinale Bäckby Utd röd 2 - 1 Stureby SK Blå  
26011117 So 26/01 14:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 P - 13 Slutspel Halbfinale Bele Barkarby 4 - 2 P Gefle IF FF Vit  
26011217 So 26/01 14:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 F - 14 Slutspel Halbfinale Enskede IK II 4 - 0 IFK Österåker I  
26011317 So 26/01 14:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 P - 13 Slutspel Halbfinale Sandvikens IF II 1 - 0 Films SK IFK D/Ö  
26011417 So 26/01 14:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 6 F - 13 Slutspel Halbfinale Las Lobas 3 - 1 Hagaströms SK  
26010116 So 26/01 14:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 15 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Rynninge IK 3 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF  
26011016 So 26/01 14:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 15 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Sandvikens IF -06  
26011116 So 26/01 14:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 F - 15 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Vallentuna BK DF I 2 - 3 Alsike IF  
26011216 So 26/01 14:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 F - 16 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Upsala IF 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF II  
26011316 So 26/01 14:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 F - 16 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Spånga IS FK 3 - 0 Gideonsbergs IF  
26011416 So 26/01 14:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 6 F - 16 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Sandvikens IF II 3 - 5 Stuvsta IF I  
26012116 So 26/01 14:10 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 7 F - 15 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Films SK 3 - 0 Bälinge IF  
26010115 So 26/01 13:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 17 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Västerås BK30 Svart 3 - 2 Skutskärs IF/FK II  
26011015 So 26/01 13:45 So 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 P - 17 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Sandvikens IF II 3 - 0 Sandvikens AIK