Latest results

Göransson Cup 2020 begins
End
24/1
25/1
26/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26011121 Sun 26/01 16:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 P - 13 Slutspel Final Sandvikens IF II 1 - 0 Bele Barkarby  
26011220 Sun 26/01 16:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 P - 14 Slutspel Final Syrianska IF Västerås 0 - 1 Gefle IF FG Vit  
26011321 Sun 26/01 17:20 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 P - 15 Slutspel Final Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 1 - 2 KB65 FF  
26011221 Sun 26/01 17:20 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 P - 16 Slutspel Final Stenebergs UIF 4 - 1 Gefle IF I  
26011320 Sun 26/01 16:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 P - 17 Slutspel Final Årsunda IF 4 - 2 Sandvikens IF I  
26011021 Sun 26/01 16:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 13 Slutspel Final Las Lobas 3 - 0 Bäckby Utd röd  
26010121 Sun 26/01 16:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 14 Slutspel Final Enskede IK II 2 - 0 IFK Österåker II  
26011122 Sun 26/01 17:20 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 F - 15 Slutspel Final Rynninge IK 6 - 5 Alsike IF  
26010122 Sun 26/01 17:20 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 16 Slutspel Final Spånga IS FK 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF I  
26011022 Sun 26/01 17:20 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 17 Slutspel Final Västerås BK30 Vit 1 - 2 Västerås BK30 Svart  
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26010120 Sun 26/01 16:00 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 16 Slutspel Semi final Stuvsta IF I 4 - 0 Skultuna IS  
26011020 Sun 26/01 16:00 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 15 Slutspel Semi final Films SK 0 - 1 Rynninge IK  
26011120 Sun 26/01 16:00 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 P - 15 Slutspel Semi final KB65 FF 2 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF I  
26010119 Sun 26/01 15:35 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 P - 15 Slutspel Semi final Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit 2 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå  
26011019 Sun 26/01 15:35 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 15 Slutspel Semi final Ingarö IF 1 - 2 Alsike IF  
26011119 Sun 26/01 15:35 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 P - 16 Slutspel Semi final Sandvikens AIK FK Svart 0 - 4 Stenebergs UIF  
26011219 Sun 26/01 15:35 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 P - 16 Slutspel Semi final Sandvikens if I 1 - 2 Gefle IF I  
26011319 Sun 26/01 15:35 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 F - 16 Slutspel Semi final Stuvsta IF II 0 - 2 Spånga IS FK  
26011419 Sun 26/01 15:35 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 6 P - 14 Slutspel Semi final Gefle IF FG Vit 2 - 1 Gävle GIK I  
26010118 Sun 26/01 15:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 14 Slutspel Semi final IFK Österåker II 2 - 1 Sandvikens IF BLÅ  
26011018 Sun 26/01 15:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 P - 14 Slutspel Semi final Högbo AIK 2 - 4 Syrianska IF Västerås  
26011118 Sun 26/01 15:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 P - 17 Slutspel Semi final Sandvikens IF I 4 - 0 Sandvikens IF II  
26011218 Sun 26/01 15:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 F - 17 Slutspel Semi final Västerås BK30 Vit 2 - 0 AIK  
26011318 Sun 26/01 15:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 P - 17 Slutspel Semi final Årsunda IF 2 - 1 Irsta IF U16 Grön  
26011418 Sun 26/01 15:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 6 F - 17 Slutspel Semi final Västerås BK30 Svart 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF  
26010117 Sun 26/01 14:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Skultuna IS 2 - 1 Ingarö IF  
26011017 Sun 26/01 14:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 13 Slutspel Semi final Bäckby Utd röd 2 - 1 Stureby SK Blå  
26011117 Sun 26/01 14:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 P - 13 Slutspel Semi final Bele Barkarby 4 - 2 P Gefle IF FF Vit  
26011217 Sun 26/01 14:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 F - 14 Slutspel Semi final Enskede IK II 4 - 0 IFK Österåker I  
26011317 Sun 26/01 14:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 P - 13 Slutspel Semi final Sandvikens IF II 1 - 0 Films SK IFK D/Ö  
26011417 Sun 26/01 14:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 6 F - 13 Slutspel Semi final Las Lobas 3 - 1 Hagaströms SK  
26010116 Sun 26/01 14:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Rynninge IK 3 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF  
26011016 Sun 26/01 14:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Sandvikens IF -06  
26011116 Sun 26/01 14:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 3 F - 15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Vallentuna BK DF I 2 - 3 Alsike IF  
26011216 Sun 26/01 14:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 4 F - 16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Upsala IF 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF II  
26011316 Sun 26/01 14:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 5 F - 16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Spånga IS FK 3 - 0 Gideonsbergs IF  
26011416 Sun 26/01 14:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 6 F - 16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sandvikens IF II 3 - 5 Stuvsta IF I  
26012116 Sun 26/01 14:10 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 7 F - 15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Films SK 3 - 0 Bälinge IF  
26010115 Sun 26/01 13:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 17 Slutspel 1/4 Final Västerås BK30 Svart 3 - 2 Skutskärs IF/FK II  
26011015 Sun 26/01 13:45 Sun 26/01 Göransson Arena 2 P - 17 Slutspel 1/4 Final Sandvikens IF II 3 - 0 Sandvikens AIK