Göransson Arena

  Matchnr Tid Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
25011400 lö 25/01 08:00 lö 25/01 P - 11 Grp A Valbo FF Röd Färdig Strömsbro IF Orange    
25011401 lö 25/01 08:25 lö 25/01 F - 11 Grp A Valbo FF 09/08 FF Röd Färdig Sandvikens IF - Vit    
25011402 lö 25/01 08:50 lö 25/01 P - 11 Grp B Gävle GIK Färdig Strömsbro IF Vit    
25011403 lö 25/01 09:15 lö 25/01 P - 12 Grp B IK Huge Gul Färdig Skiljebo SK Svart    
25011404 lö 25/01 09:40 lö 25/01 P - 14 Grp B Gefle IF FG Vit 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK II  
25011405 lö 25/01 10:05 lö 25/01 P - 13 Grp D Ekerö IK 1 - 2 Sandvikens IF II  
25011406 lö 25/01 10:30 lö 25/01 F - 13 Grp D Sandvikens IF I 1 - 1 Alsike IF  
25011407 lö 25/01 10:55 lö 25/01 P - 14 Grp A Gefle IF FG Blå 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK I  
25011408 lö 25/01 11:20 lö 25/01 P - 14 Grp D Storvreta ik 0 - 1 Sandvikens IF Vit  
25011409 lö 25/01 11:45 lö 25/01 F - 13 Grp A Bäckby Utd röd 1 - 0 Storviks IF  
25011410 lö 25/01 12:35 lö 25/01 P - 17 Grp A Bergs IK II 0 - 5 Sandvikens IF I  
25011411 lö 25/01 13:00 lö 25/01 F - 11 Grp A Högbo AIK II Färdig Valbo FF 09/08 FF Röd    
25011412 lö 25/01 13:25 lö 25/01 F - 9/10 Grp A Sandvikens IF - F10 Färdig Högbo aik    
25011413 lö 25/01 13:50 lö 25/01 F - 12 Grp A Enebybergs IF Lila Färdig Strömsbro IF I    
25011414 lö 25/01 14:15 lö 25/01 F - 12 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF blå Färdig Enebybergs IF Vit    
25011415 lö 25/01 14:40 lö 25/01 P - 12 Grp B Högbo AIK Färdig Sollentuna ...elund Svart    
25011416 lö 25/01 15:05 lö 25/01 F - 17 Grp E Skultuna IS Barkarö 2 - 3 Skutskärs IF/FK II  
25011417 lö 25/01 15:30 lö 25/01 P - 16 Grp B Sandvikens AIK -05 0 - 11 Gefle IF II  
25011418 lö 25/01 16:15 lö 25/01 P - 16 Grp A Sandvikens AIK FK Svart 2 - 0 IK Huge II  
25011419 lö 25/01 16:40 lö 25/01 F - 15 Grp D Valbo FF Svart 4 - 1 Vallentuna BK DF II  
25011420 lö 25/01 17:05 lö 25/01 F - 16 Grp B Sandvikens IF II 3 - 1 Bele Barkarby FF  
25011421 lö 25/01 17:30 lö 25/01 F - 16 Grp F Enköpings SK UK 0 - 2 Hille II  
25011422 lö 25/01 17:55 lö 25/01 F - 11 Grp A Valbo FF 09/08 FF Röd Färdig Stensätra IF    
25011423 lö 25/01 18:20 lö 25/01 F - 11 Grp A Storviks IF Färdig Sollentuna FK Silverdal    
25011424 lö 25/01 18:45 lö 25/01 P - 15 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 4 - 1 Strömsbro IF P05  
25011425 lö 25/01 19:10 lö 25/01 P - 12 Grp A Sollentuna ...enelund Vit Färdig Sandvikens AIK P 08 Vit    
25011426 lö 25/01 19:35 lö 25/01 P - 12 Grp B Skiljebo SK Svart Färdig AFC Järfälla    
25011427 lö 25/01 20:00 lö 25/01 F - 13 Grp F Högbo AIK Grön 0 - 0 Rönninge Sa...tboll Svart  
25011428 lö 25/01 20:25 lö 25/01 F - 13 Grp E Stureby SK Vit 2 - 1 Irsta IF  
25011429 lö 25/01 20:50 lö 25/01 F - 14 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF II 0 - 2 Enskede IK II  
25011430 lö 25/01 21:15 lö 25/01 P - 13 Grp F Stureby SK 1 - 0 Stenebergs uif  
25011431 lö 25/01 21:40 lö 25/01 P - 13 Grp D Gefle IF FF Blå 4 - 1 Ekerö IK  
25011432 lö 25/01 22:05 lö 25/01 F - 14 Grp B IFK Östersund Vit 0 - 1 Gideonsbergs IF III  
25011433 lö 25/01 22:30 lö 25/01 P - 17 Grp C FC Arlanda Vit 2 - 3 NORRHAM Futsal  
25011434 lö 25/01 22:55 lö 25/01 P - 15 Grp E Hofors AIF 0 - 1 Selånger FK Röd  
25011435 lö 25/01 23:20 lö 25/01 P - 15 Grp F Ingarö IF svart 3 - 0 Storviks IF  
25011436 lö 25/01 23:45 lö 25/01 F - 15 Grp E Bele Barkarby FF Vit 3 - 0 Heffnersklubbans BK