Flickor 12 (2008)

Alla lagen i F - 12 Grupp A



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
24010703 fr 24/01 17:15 fr 24/01 Jernvallen A1 F - 12 Grp A Storviks IF Färdig Valbo FF 09/08 FF    
24011304 fr 24/01 17:40 fr 24/01 Göransson Arena 5 F - 12 Grp A Sandvikens IF I Färdig Stureby SK    
24011704 fr 24/01 17:40 fr 24/01 Jernvallen A2 F - 12 Grp A Sandvikens IF II Färdig Gideonsbergs IF blå    
24011105 fr 24/01 18:05 fr 24/01 Göransson Arena 3 F - 12 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF Vit Färdig Enebybergs IF Lila    
24011305 fr 24/01 18:05 fr 24/01 Göransson Arena 5 F - 12 Grp A Alsike IF Färdig Enebybergs IF Svart    
24010706 fr 24/01 18:30 fr 24/01 Jernvallen A1 F - 12 Grp A Strömsbro IF II Färdig Enebybergs IF Vit    
24011008 fr 24/01 19:20 fr 24/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 12 Grp A Strömsbro IF I Färdig Irsta IF    
24011110 fr 24/01 20:10 fr 24/01 Göransson Arena 3 F - 12 Grp A Barkarö SK Färdig Gustavsbergs IF FK    
25010102 lö 25/01 08:50 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 12 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK Färdig Gideonsbergs IF Vit    
25011102 lö 25/01 08:50 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 3 F - 12 Grp A Sandvikens IF II Färdig Enebybergs IF Lila    
25011202 lö 25/01 08:50 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 4 F - 12 Grp A Enebybergs IF Svart Färdig Irsta IF    
25011702 lö 25/01 08:50 lö 25/01 Jernvallen A2 F - 12 Grp A Enebybergs IF Vit Färdig Barkarö SK    
25011103 lö 25/01 09:15 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 3 F - 12 Grp A Strömsbro IF I Färdig Stureby SK    
25010104 lö 25/01 09:40 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 12 Grp A Sandvikens IF I Färdig Valbo FF 09/08 FF    
25011304 lö 25/01 09:40 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 5 F - 12 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF blå Färdig Strömsbro IF II    
25012104 lö 25/01 09:40 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 7 F - 12 Grp A Storviks IF Färdig Alsike IF    
25011713 lö 25/01 13:25 lö 25/01 Jernvallen A2 F - 12 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK Färdig Sandvikens IF II    
25011314 lö 25/01 13:50 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 5 F - 12 Grp A Stureby SK Färdig Irsta IF    
25011413 lö 25/01 13:50 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 6 F - 12 Grp A Enebybergs IF Lila Färdig Strömsbro IF I    
25010715 lö 25/01 14:15 lö 25/01 Jernvallen A1 F - 12 Grp A Valbo FF 09/08 FF Färdig Enebybergs IF Svart    
25011015 lö 25/01 14:15 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 12 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF Vit Färdig Sandvikens IF I    
25011215 lö 25/01 14:15 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 4 F - 12 Grp A Barkarö SK Färdig Storviks IF    
25011315 lö 25/01 14:15 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 5 F - 12 Grp A Strömsbro IF II Färdig Alsike IF    
25011414 lö 25/01 14:15 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 6 F - 12 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF blå Färdig Enebybergs IF Vit    
25011225 lö 25/01 18:45 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 4 F - 12 Grp A Irsta IF Färdig Sandvikens IF II    
25010726 lö 25/01 19:10 lö 25/01 Jernvallen A1 F - 12 Grp A Strömsbro IF II Färdig Gustavsbergs IF FK    
25011026 lö 25/01 19:10 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 2 F - 12 Grp A Enebybergs IF Lila Färdig Valbo FF 09/08 FF    
25011126 lö 25/01 19:10 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 3 F - 12 Grp A Alsike IF Färdig Barkarö SK    
25011226 lö 25/01 19:10 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 4 F - 12 Grp A Stureby SK Färdig Gideonsbergs IF blå    
25011326 lö 25/01 19:10 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 5 F - 12 Grp A Strömsbro IF I Färdig Gideonsbergs IF Vit    
25011726 lö 25/01 19:10 lö 25/01 Jernvallen A2 F - 12 Grp A Enebybergs IF Svart Färdig Storviks IF    
25010128 lö 25/01 20:00 lö 25/01 Göransson Arena 1 F - 12 Grp A Enebybergs IF Vit Färdig Sandvikens IF I