Dette er resultatet fra Göransson Cup 2022. Se de seneste resultater fra Göransson Cup 2023 her.

Flickor 11-12 (2010-2011)

Alla lagen i F - 11/12



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
04031200 fre. 04/03 17:00 fre. 04/03 Göransson Arena 4 F - 11/12 Grp A Skiljebo SK Svart Finished Sandvikens IF III    
04031300 fre. 04/03 17:00 fre. 04/03 Göransson Arena 5 F - 11/12 Grp A Hille IF (Gul) Finished Sandvikens AIK    
04031101 fre. 04/03 17:25 fre. 04/03 Göransson Arena 3 F - 11/12 Grp A Söderfors GoIF Finished Sandvikens IF II    
04030102 fre. 04/03 18:15 fre. 04/03 Göransson Arena 1 F - 11/12 Grp A Hille IF (Svart) Finished Högbo AIK    
04031305 fre. 04/03 19:05 fre. 04/03 Göransson Arena 5 F - 11/12 Grp A Valbo FF Finished Örby IS    
04031405 fre. 04/03 19:05 fre. 04/03 Göransson Arena 6 F - 11/12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK II Finished Stensätra IF    
04031006 fre. 04/03 19:30 fre. 04/03 Göransson Arena 2 F - 11/12 Grp A Skå IK Vit Finished Kvarnsvedens IK I    
04031406 fre. 04/03 19:30 fre. 04/03 Göransson Arena 6 F - 11/12 Grp A Skå IK Grön Finished Sandvikens IF I    
04031107 fre. 04/03 19:55 fre. 04/03 Göransson Arena 3 F - 11/12 Grp A Skå IK Gul Finished Sandvikens IF II    
04031109 fre. 04/03 20:45 fre. 04/03 Göransson Arena 3 F - 11/12 Grp A Hille IF (Gul) Finished Skiljebo SK Svart    
05030100 lør. 05/03 08:00 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 1 F - 11/12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK I Finished Sandvikens IF III    
05031200 lør. 05/03 08:00 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 4 F - 11/12 Grp A Stensätra IF Finished IFK Östersund    
05031300 lør. 05/03 08:00 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 5 F - 11/12 Grp A Alsike IF Finished Skå IK Gul    
05031400 lør. 05/03 08:00 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 6 F - 11/12 Grp A Skå IK Grön Finished Högbo AIK    
05031203 lør. 05/03 09:15 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 4 F - 11/12 Grp A Sandvikens AIK Finished Örby IS    
05031303 lør. 05/03 09:15 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 5 F - 11/12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK II Finished Sandvikens IF I    
05031403 lør. 05/03 09:15 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 6 F - 11/12 Grp A Hille IF (Svart) Finished Skå IK Vit    
05030108 lør. 05/03 12:10 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 1 F - 11/12 Grp A Sandvikens IF III Finished Valbo FF    
05031110 lør. 05/03 12:10 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 3 F - 11/12 Grp A Högbo AIK Finished IFK Östersund    
05031210 lør. 05/03 12:10 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 4 F - 11/12 Grp A Alsike IF Finished Sandvikens IF II    
05031410 lør. 05/03 12:10 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 6 F - 11/12 Grp A Skå IK Gul Finished Söderfors GoIF    
05030111 lør. 05/03 13:35 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 1 F - 11/12 Grp A Örby IS Finished Kvarnsvedens IK II    
05031012 lør. 05/03 13:35 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 2 F - 11/12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK I Finished Hille IF (Svart)    
05030118 lør. 05/03 16:30 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 1 F - 11/12 Grp A Skå IK Gul Finished Stensätra IF    
05031019 lør. 05/03 16:30 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 2 F - 11/12 Grp A Sandvikens IF I Finished IFK Östersund    
05031120 lør. 05/03 16:30 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 3 F - 11/12 Grp A Hille IF (Gul) Finished Söderfors GoIF    
05031219 lør. 05/03 16:30 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 4 F - 11/12 Grp A Sandvikens AIK Finished Alsike IF    
05031320 lør. 05/03 16:30 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 5 F - 11/12 Grp A Högbo AIK Finished Skiljebo SK Svart    
05031419 lør. 05/03 16:30 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 6 F - 11/12 Grp A Skå IK Grön Finished Valbo FF    
05031020 lør. 05/03 16:55 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 2 F - 11/12 Grp A Skå IK Vit Finished Sandvikens IF III    
05031422 lør. 05/03 17:45 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 6 F - 11/12 Grp A Sandvikens IF II Finished Örby IS    
05030127 lør. 05/03 20:50 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 1 F - 11/12 Grp A IFK Östersund Finished Hille IF (Svart)    
05031028 lør. 05/03 20:50 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 2 F - 11/12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK II Finished Valbo FF    
05031130 lør. 05/03 20:50 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 3 F - 11/12 Grp A Sandvikens IF I Finished Hille IF (Gul)    
05031229 lør. 05/03 20:50 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 4 F - 11/12 Grp A Söderfors GoIF Finished Kvarnsvedens IK I    
05031330 lør. 05/03 20:50 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 5 F - 11/12 Grp A Stensätra IF Finished Alsike IF    
05031428 lør. 05/03 20:50 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 6 F - 11/12 Grp A Skiljebo SK Svart Finished Skå IK Grön    
05031131 lør. 05/03 21:15 lør. 05/03 Göransson Arena 3 F - 11/12 Grp A Skå IK Vit Finished Sandvikens AIK